Mob No. (+91) 9839372478, 7355994998

...

Jojoba

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. Iste, aut, esse, laborum placeat id illo a expedita aperiam...

Enquiry




Jojoba oil is found as an additive in many cosmetic products, especially those marketed as being made from natural ingredients. In particular, such products commonly containing jojoba are lotions and moisturizers, hair shampoos and conditioners. The pure oil itself may also be used on skin, hair, or cuticles.